Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Osorno-Canal Bajo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Osorno-Canal Bajo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Osorno-Canal Bajo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,54310,280
BustAfghanistan 16,10010,004
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,27110,111
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,86010,477
FarahAfghanistan 15,9569,915
GardizAfghanistan 16,61010,322
GhazniAfghanistan 16,53710,276
HeratAfghanistan 16,0459,971
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,67810,364
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,75110,409
KabulAfghanistan 16,65010,347
KandaharAfghanistan 16,22210,081
KhostAfghanistan 16,65810,352
KunduzAfghanistan 16,71010,384
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,33210,149
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,56710,295
North SalangAfghanistan 16,66510,356
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,15510,039
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,44110,216
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,27910,116
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,8599,855
ShkoderAlbania 13,0668,119
TiranaAlbania 13,0398,103
VloreAlbania 12,9678,058
AdrarAlgeria 10,6896,642
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,5807,196
AlgiersAlgeria 11,5857,199
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,9087,400
BatnaAlgeria 11,7277,288
BecharAlgeria 10,8216,724
BejaiaAlgeria 11,7097,276
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,7216,662
BiskraAlgeria 11,6197,220
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2096,966
ChlefAlgeria 11,4197,096
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,7867,324
DjanetAlgeria 11,1446,925
DjelfaAlgeria 11,4387,108
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1096,903
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,6027,209
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,3107,028
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,4257,100
In AmenasAlgeria 11,4267,100
In SalahAlgeria 10,8356,733
MilianaAlgeria 11,4867,138
OranAlgeria 11,2466,989
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5446,552
SkikdaAlgeria 11,8477,362
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7276,666
TebessaAlgeria 11,8317,352
TimimounAlgeria 10,8266,728
TindoufAlgeria 10,1186,287
TouggourtAlgeria 11,5217,159
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6055,969
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,50910,259
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,8887,387
HuamboAngola 8,9875,584
LuandaAngola 9,0575,628
LuenaAngola 9,4065,845
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5175,293
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,5921,611
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,7451,706
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,7451,706
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,9531,835
ByrdAntarctica 4,7782,969
DavisAntarctica 7,6394,747
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,5781,602
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,2543,886
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,452902
AzulArgentina 1,224761
Bahia BlancaArgentina 955593
BarilocheArgentina 170106
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,446898
CeresArgentina 1,559969
ChamicalArgentina 1,292803
ChepesArgentina 1,183735
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 731454
ConcordiaArgentina 1,7001,056
CórdobaArgentina 1,302809
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,297806
CorrientesArgentina 1,9631,220
EsquelArgentina 304189
EzeizaArgentina 1,428888
FormosaArgentina 2,1061,309
General PicoArgentina 979608
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,536955
JuninArgentina 1,263785
La PlataArgentina 1,470913
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,1741,351
La RiojaArgentina 1,370852
LaboulayeArgentina 1,118695
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,080671
Las LomitasArgentina 2,1151,314
Malarg EArgentina 644400
MaquinchaoArgentina 371230
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,363847
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,310814
MendozaArgentina 937582
Mendoza AeroArgentina 944587
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,8041,121
NeuquenArgentina 460286
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,209752
OranArgentina 2,1061,309
ParanaArgentina 1,493928
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,8841,170
PehuajoArgentina 1,107688
PergaminoArgentina 1,332828
PigeArgentina 979609
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,290801
PosadasArgentina 2,1491,336
PresidenciaArgentina 1,9211,194
Puente Del IncaArgentina 911566
Punta IndioArgentina 1,498931
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,472915
ReconquistaArgentina 1,7561,091
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,143711
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,258782
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0581,279
RosarioArgentina 1,386861
SaltaArgentina 1,8881,173
San AntonioArgentina 671417
San LuisArgentina 1,010628
San RafaelArgentina 785488
Santa RosaArgentina 886551
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,6371,017
SarmientoArgentina 639397
TrelewArgentina 706439
TucumanArgentina 1,6931,052
UshuaiaArgentina 1,6171,005
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,195743
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,462908
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,022635
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,8489,227
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8114,233
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0146,844
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5327,166
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3317,663
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3967,703
AmberleyAustralia 11,0796,884
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1936,955
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,0786,884
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3158,274
CairnsAustralia 12,4727,750
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5336,545
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6997,892
CedunaAustralia 11,4737,129
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5297,164
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3697,686
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0576,871
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8918,010
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,8086,716
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7347,292
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1278,157
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6238,466
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0668,741
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,8586,747
East SaleAustralia 10,3556,435
Esperance (po)Australia 11,5987,207
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5987,207
EssendonAustralia 10,4876,517
ForrestAustralia 11,7787,319
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,2856,391
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2567,616
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,3907,699
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1318,160
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,8836,141
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,8856,143
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1707,562
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9387,418
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,0206,226
LavertonAustralia 10,4806,513
LearmonthAustralia 12,9888,071
LongreachAustralia 11,9157,404
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9167,405
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,3686,443
Low HeadAustralia 10,0856,267
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8797,382
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,3425,184
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0198,090
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4457,734
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,4966,522
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,4766,510
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9486,803
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6476,616
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4157,715
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,0456,242
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6397,854
Nowra RanAustralia 10,5046,527
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0446,863
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0408,103
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8937,390
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8977,393
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1288,158
RichmondAustralia 10,6206,599
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5987,207
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,5686,567
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,5746,571
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7487,921
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7497,922
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2688,245
TibooburraAustralia 11,4297,102
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1907,575
WaggaAustralia 10,6276,604
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0538,733
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6436,614
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2877,635
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4157,715
WoomeraAustralia 11,4657,124
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4108,333
GrazAustria 13,0708,122
InnsbruckAustria 12,8247,969
KlagenfurtAustria 12,9778,064
LinzAustria 13,0618,116
SalzburgAustria 12,9618,054
ViennaAustria 13,2008,203
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,9198,028
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,0149,330
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,1229,397
GancaAzerbaijan 15,0119,328
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,1209,396
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,0179,332
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,9608,054
LerwickUk 12,9598,053
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,1429,409
QubaAzerbaijan 15,2079,450
SakiAzerbaijan 15,0959,380
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,1759,430
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,1899,439
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,2389,469
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,0149,330
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,0909,377
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,0719,365
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,0729,366
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8876,144
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,9576,187
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,8636,129
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,3154,545
MuharraqBahrain 14,6509,104
ChittagongBangladesh 17,53910,899
DhakaBangladesh 17,58210,925
CharnocksBarbados 6,1303,809
BrestBelarus 13,8608,613
GomelBelarus 14,3338,906
GrodnoBelarus 13,9478,667
MinskBelarus 14,1808,811
MogilevBelarus 14,3338,907
VitebskBelarus 14,3868,940
BrusselsBelgium 12,6287,847
D’UccleBelgium 12,6287,847
OstendeBelgium 12,5767,815
Belize CityBelize 6,6544,135
BeninBenin 9,2565,752
BohiconBenin 9,2925,774
CotonouBenin 9,2565,752
KandiBenin 9,6596,003
NatitingouBenin 9,4735,887
ParakouBenin 9,5005,903
SaveBenin 9,3895,835
BermudaBermuda 8,1605,071
La PazBolivia 2,7191,690
Santa CruzBolivia 2,7081,683
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,0918,135
FrancistownBotswana 9,3325,799
MaunBotswana 9,1005,655
TshaneBotswana 8,6915,401
AimoresBrazil 3,8372,384
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,6072,863
AltamiraBrazil 4,6562,893
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,0092,491
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,3222,064
ApodiBrazil 5,2353,253
AracajuBrazil 4,8293,001
AracuaiBrazil 3,9742,470
AragarcasBrazil 3,4022,114
AraxaBrazil 3,4092,118
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,0403,132
BageBrazil 1,9871,235
BambuiBrazil 3,4392,137
BarbacenaBrazil 3,4982,174
BarbalhaBrazil 4,9873,099
BarcelosBrazil 4,5232,811
BarraBrazil 4,3982,733
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,7862,974
BarreirasBrazil 4,1852,600
BelémBrazil 5,0093,112
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,5902,231
BelterraBrazil 4,5972,857
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,5182,807
Bom JesusBrazil 2,4481,521
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1882,603
BrasiliaBrazil 3,6722,282
BrevesBrazil 4,8883,037
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,7282,317
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,4972,173
CabroboBrazil 4,8793,032
CaceresBrazil 3,1071,931
CaetiteBrazil 4,1742,594
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,2273,248
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,8411,765
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,6651,656
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,2492,019
Campos SalesBrazil 4,9453,073
CanavieirasBrazil 4,2982,671
CaparaoBrazil 3,6962,297
CapinopolisBrazil 3,3102,057
CaratingaBrazil 3,7312,319
CaravelasBrazil 4,1102,554
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,0762,533
CarolinaBrazil 4,4862,788
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,7691,721
CataguasesBrazil 3,5672,217
CatalaoBrazil 3,4592,149
CatanduvaBrazil 3,1381,950
CaxiasBrazil 4,9573,081
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,3551,463
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,3963,353
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,5122,182
ChapecoBrazil 2,4011,492
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,5492,205
CipoBrazil 4,7112,928
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,2982,671
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,6992,299
CordeiroBrazil 3,5432,202
CorrentinaBrazil 4,0822,536
CorumbaBrazil 2,8151,749
CoximBrazil 3,0151,874
CrateusBrazil 5,0943,165
CuiabaBrazil 3,2312,008
CuritibaBrazil 2,7731,723
DiamantinaBrazil 3,7512,331
DiamantinoBrazil 3,3292,069
DouradosBrazil 2,6661,657
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,3862,104
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,1611,343
EspinosaBrazil 4,0822,536
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,7593,579
FloraniaBrazil 5,2593,268
FlorestaBrazil 4,9233,059
FlorianoBrazil 4,8002,983
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,6661,657
FormosaBrazil 3,7322,319
FortalezaBrazil 5,3523,326
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,3921,486
FrancaBrazil 3,2922,046
GaranhunsBrazil 5,0393,132
GoianiaBrazil 3,5102,181
GoiasBrazil 3,5242,190
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8232,376
GrajauBrazil 4,6902,914
GuairaBrazil 2,5381,577
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,2803,281
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1672,590
IbiriteBrazil 3,5752,222
IguatuBrazil 5,0723,152
IlheusBrazil 4,3602,709
ImperatrizBrazil 4,6582,894
IndaialBrazil 2,6661,656
IpameriBrazil 3,4852,166
IraiBrazil 2,3521,461
IreceBrazil 4,4642,774
ItaberabaBrazil 4,4532,767
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,4182,745
ItaitubaBrazil 4,3872,726
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,8382,385
ItaperunaBrazil 3,6432,264
ItapevaBrazil 2,9141,811
ItirucuBrazil 4,4172,745
ItuacuBrazil 4,2842,662
IvinhemaBrazil 2,7131,686
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,9021,804
JacobinaBrazil 4,5692,839
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,3153,303
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,3083,298
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,6192,249
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,4892,168
LavrasBrazil 3,4092,119
LencoisBrazil 4,3862,726
LinharesBrazil 3,9182,435
LondrinaBrazil 2,8001,740
MacapaBrazil 5,0363,130
MacauBrazil 5,3603,331
MaceioBrazil 5,0303,126
MachadoBrazil 3,3092,056
ManausBrazil 4,3672,714
MarabaBrazil 4,5882,851
MaringaBrazil 2,7451,706
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,6982,919
Monte AzulBrazil 4,0762,533
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7132,929
MonteiroBrazil 5,0883,162
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,8602,399
Morada NovaBrazil 5,2473,261
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5152,806
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,5112,182
ObidosBrazil 4,6502,890
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9783,093
ParacatuBrazil 3,6142,246
ParanaBrazil 3,9732,469
ParanaguaBrazil 2,8201,753
ParanaibaBrazil 3,1171,937
ParintinsBrazil 4,5302,815
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2183,243
Passo FundoBrazil 2,3311,448
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,5192,187
PaulistanaBrazil 4,7942,979
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8773,031
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1022,549
PeixeBrazil 3,9782,472
PetrolinaBrazil 4,7252,936
PicosBrazil 4,8693,025
PiraiBrazil 3,3822,102
PirenopolisBrazil 3,6012,238
PompeuBrazil 3,5732,220
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,5861,607
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8042,985
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,5801,603
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,6542,271
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,2961,427
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1002,548
PosseBrazil 3,9222,437
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,1773,217
RecifeBrazil 5,2233,246
RemansoBrazil 4,5972,857
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,4462,141
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,4162,123
Rio NegroBrazil 2,6821,667
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,2942,047
SalvadorBrazil 4,5482,826
Santa MariaBrazil 2,1301,323
SantaremBrazil 4,6302,877
SantosBrazil 3,1031,928
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,1401,951
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,3192,684
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,1103,175
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,5141,562
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,1321,325
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,3402,076
Sao LuisBrazil 5,1243,184
Sao MateusBrazil 3,9892,479
São PauloBrazil 3,1141,935
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,2071,993
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,5262,191
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6502,890
SerrinhaBrazil 4,6332,879
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,6052,240
SobralBrazil 5,2483,261
SoureBrazil 5,0773,155
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3182,683
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,9131,189
SurubimBrazil 5,1863,222
TaguatingaBrazil 4,0722,530
TarauacaBrazil 3,6142,246
TauaBrazil 5,0333,128
TefeBrazil 4,2252,625
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,9342,444
TeresinaBrazil 4,9693,088
TiriosBrazil 5,0693,150
TorresBrazil 2,4561,526
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1223,183
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,9881,857
TriunfoBrazil 5,0183,118
TucuruiBrazil 4,7212,934
TuriacuBrazil 5,1423,195
UaupesBrazil 4,5702,840
UbatubaBrazil 3,2332,009
UberabaBrazil 3,3262,067
VassourasBrazil 3,4172,123
VicosaBrazil 3,6052,240
VitoriaBrazil 3,8272,378
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,2182,621
Ze DocaBrazil 4,9413,070
BurgasBulgaria 13,6588,487
LomBulgaria 13,4238,341
PlevenBulgaria 13,4988,388
PlovdivBulgaria 13,4418,353
SadovoBulgaria 13,4548,360
SandanskiBulgaria 13,3028,266
SofiaBulgaria 13,3708,308
VarnaBulgaria 13,7278,530
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3985,840
BurundiBurundi 10,8056,714
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,77810,426
SiemreapCambodia 16,97110,546
BatouriCameroon 10,1146,285
DoualaCameroon 9,6916,022
GarouaCameroon 10,3846,453
MamfeCameroon 9,7796,077
MarouaCameroon 10,5376,548
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2566,373
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8976,150
YaoundeCameroon 9,8296,108
YokoCameroon 10,0256,230
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0756,882
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0696,879
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1398,165
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8886,145
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,7028,514
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,2256,354
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1036,278
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,8926,147
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0706,879
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,8387,356
Banff, AbCanada 11,0086,840
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,7276,045
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4626,501
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8276,728
Bissett, MbCanada 10,4246,478
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2346,981
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6245,980
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8227,347
Brandon, MbCanada 10,4026,464
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5176,535
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,0507,488
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4867,137
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,2625,756
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6997,270
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,5197,779
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9456,802
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,4827,756
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,9687,437
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,1407,544
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3127,029
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9998,078
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7107,277
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,5996,586
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9076,778
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0526,247
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8736,135
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,7066,032
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7126,035
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3237,036
Chatham, NbCanada 9,7706,071
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,6637,247
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,5176,535
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,5056,528
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,2156,969
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,8527,986
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3587,680
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1456,925
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9486,182
Comox, BcCanada 11,2466,989
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,2287,599
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,6887,263
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9516,805
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8666,752
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2136,347
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5296,543
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,5987,207
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2017,582
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,1056,279
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,1507,550
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9516,184
Dryden, OnCanada 10,2386,362
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8136,098
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1426,924
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1726,943
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1656,938
Edson, AbCanada 11,2667,001
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5097,152
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,5917,202
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4096,468
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7437,297
Eureka, NtCanada 13,4338,348
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9536,806
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5957,205
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3917,079
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9627,433
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8536,744
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1767,566
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,7407,295
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,6647,248
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7047,273
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6455,994
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6385,989
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6117,215
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,1226,290
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,9736,819
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1156,907
Golden, BcCanada 11,0706,879
Goose, NfCanada 10,5146,533
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6636,005
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5017,147
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5525,935
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8466,118
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6897,885
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5275,920
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5535,937
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3415,805
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5146,534
Harrow, OnCanada 9,2425,743
Hay River, NtCanada 11,9267,411
Hope, BcCanada 11,0706,879
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1468,169
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,0266,852
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0978,139
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,6117,215
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,4268,343
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0696,878
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1486,928
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0526,246
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,0526,246
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0376,859
Kenora, OnCanada 10,2656,379
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4395,865
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3958,324
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,5587,804
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,9846,826
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,5955,962
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0776,883
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9166,162
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,5807,817
Langara, BcCanada 11,9927,452
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,4226,476
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7656,690
London, OnCanada 9,3365,801
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,1787,567
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1526,930
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1516,929
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,1557,553
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6686,008
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,6296,605
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8327,974
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6347,230
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7266,665
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1806,948
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6776,014
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9316,171
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5765,951
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5715,948
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,5966,584
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,2456,366
Morden, MbCanada 10,2806,388
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,5365,925
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8566,746
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1556,932
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1556,310
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4336,483
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6537,863
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9206,786
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6916,022
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5585,940
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5575,939
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5487,176
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,2037,583
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0016,836
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6345,987
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,4485,871
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3706,444
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9016,152
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4397,108
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,3606,438
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8926,768
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5247,161
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8797,382
Princeton, BcCanada 10,6066,591
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,9268,032
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7196,040
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4417,110
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0436,862
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,3916,457
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5816,575
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5816,575
Resolute, NtCanada 12,9268,032
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0846,888
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9106,158
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,4905,898
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6606,624
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,5815,954
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8557,367
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,1827,570
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8186,101
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8156,721
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7506,059
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6256,603
Scott, SkCanada 10,8976,772
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1216,289
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5265,920
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5695,946
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2598,240
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,2386,362
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,2546,372
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3717,066
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7877,325
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,0146,223
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7226,042
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6546,621
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6586,623
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7356,049
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,3587,680
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8147,342
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4497,736
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8526,743
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,7397,295
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9736,819
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,0226,228
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9496,183
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2296,978
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3885,834
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3955,838
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4315,861
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,6236,602
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7766,075
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,6037,210
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,8706,133
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1256,913
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1126,905
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,0576,871
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0876,889
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0766,883
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,4176,473
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3765,827
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2967,641
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5857,820
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,5255,919
Windsor, OnCanada 9,2705,760
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,3396,425
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7046,652
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,4155,850
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0417,482
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,6066,591
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,6646,005
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,6556,000
SalCape Verde 8,2085,100
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4596,499
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2406,985
AbecheChad 11,3307,041
FayaChad 11,4817,134
MoundouChad 10,5536,558
N’DjamenaChad 10,7236,664
AntofagastaChile 1,9231,195
AricaChile 2,4881,546
Balmaceda PuertoChile 601373
ChicoChile 674419
ChillanChile 456283
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 426264
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,490926
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 555345
Curico-General FreireChile 647402
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,2471,396
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,6372,260
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,7921,114
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,200746
Puerto AysenChile 534332
Puerto MonttChile 9257
Punta ArenasChile 1,389863
QuinteroChile 853530
SantiagoChile 817508
SewellChile 763474
Temuco-MaquehueChile 207129
ValdiviaChile 9156
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13584
VallenarChile 1,318819
ValparaisoChile 863537
AltaiChina 18,32111,385
BeijingChina 19,21911,943
ChangchunChina 18,46211,472
ChangduChina 18,64611,587
ChangshaChina 18,54011,521
ChengduChina 18,88211,734
ChongqingChina 18,78011,670
DuianChina 19,10911,875
ErlianChina 19,47812,104
GanzhouChina 18,21511,319
GuangzhouChina 17,98711,177
HaikouChina 17,70311,001
HailarChina 18,62811,576
HamiChina 18,87511,729
HetanChina 17,65510,971
JiuquanChina 19,29111,988
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,40010,812
KashiChina 17,39010,806
KunmingChina 18,23711,333
LanzhouChina 19,44912,086
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,13811,271
NanchangChina 18,45011,465
NanjingChina 18,58711,550
NanningChina 18,01311,194
PingbianChina 18,83411,704
QingdaoChina 18,74411,648
QiqiharChina 18,46711,475
RuoqiangChina 18,40511,437
ShanghaiChina 18,34611,401
ShantouChina 17,89611,121
ShenyangChina 18,62411,573
TaiyuanChina 19,42612,071
TaoyuanChina 17,83711,084
TengchongChina 18,12311,262
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,38911,427
Xi’AnChina 19,29211,988
XichangChina 18,53911,520
YanjiChina 18,13211,267
YichangChina 18,84611,711
YinchuanChina 19,76912,285
YiningChina 17,88511,114
ZhengzhouChina 19,13411,890
ZhijiangChina 18,53111,515
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6292,877
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6922,916
AraucaColombia 5,3063,297
BarranquillaColombia 5,7283,559
Benito SalasColombia 4,8503,014
BogotáColombia 5,0393,131
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3983,354
El CaranoColombia 5,1643,209
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0263,123
MatecanaColombia 5,0583,143
PeralesColombia 5,0133,115
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2323,251
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6833,531
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9813,717
Simon BolivarColombia 5,7543,576
VanguardiaColombia 4,9793,094
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,0642,525
YariguiesColombia 5,2963,291
MoroniComoros 11,2737,005
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7403,567
LimonCosta Rica 5,7163,552
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7523,574
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7333,562
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,9158,025
DubrovnikCroatia 12,9988,077
SibenikCroatia 12,9108,022
SplitCroatia 12,9338,037
ZagrebCroatia 13,0378,102
CamagueyCuba 6,9134,296
CasablancaCuba 7,1564,447
HavanaCuba 7,1364,435
WillemstadCuraçao 5,8873,658
FamagustaCyprus 13,7638,552
LarnacaCyprus 13,7258,529
LimassolCyprus 13,6688,493
NicosiaCyprus 13,7138,522
BrnoCzech Republic 13,2718,247
ChebCzech Republic 13,0568,113
MosnovCzech Republic 13,3918,321
PragueCzech Republic 13,1728,185
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9986,834
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3226,414
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5645,943
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0366,236
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0606,252
CopenhagenDenmark 13,3788,313
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,5068,393
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,1398,165
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,1598,177
MarstalDenmark 13,2218,216
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,3118,271
OdenseDenmark 13,2478,232
RandersDenmark 13,2858,256
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,4828,378
StudsgårdDenmark 13,2048,205
TønderDenmark 13,1358,162
TylstrupDenmark 13,3218,278
TystofteDenmark 13,2888,258
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,3778,313
VestervigDenmark 13,2128,210
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0458,106
Melville HallDominica 6,3593,952
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,7064,167
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,6614,139
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5764,087
BaniDominican Republic 6,5534,072
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5424,065
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6104,107
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7064,167
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6214,115
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6464,130
DajabonDominican Republic 6,6964,161
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5604,076
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5994,100
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,6134,110
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7034,165
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6124,109
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5994,101
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5994,101
ImbertDominican Republic 6,7164,173
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6464,130
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5554,073
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5754,086
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6554,136
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5744,085
LuperonDominican Republic 6,7294,182
MichesDominican Republic 6,6394,125
MocaDominican Republic 6,6754,148
MoncionDominican Republic 6,6774,149
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7284,181
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,6144,110
NaguaDominican Republic 6,6774,149
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5714,083
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5214,052
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6544,135
PoloDominican Republic 6,5284,057
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,7164,174
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6074,106
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,7054,167
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6674,143
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5734,084
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6444,129
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6754,148
SamanaDominican Republic 6,6614,139
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,5764,087
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6654,142
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,5814,089
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6084,107
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5804,089
SanchezDominican Republic 6,6604,138
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6824,152
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,6844,153
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,5734,085
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5634,079
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,5984,100
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,6554,135
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7114,170
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6104,107
YasicaDominican Republic 6,7024,165
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,6422,263
CanarEcuador 4,2722,655
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3302,691
IzobambaEcuador 4,5092,802
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5632,835
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1132,556
MilagroEcuador 4,3302,691
OtavaloEcuador 4,5712,841
PichilingueEcuador 4,4402,759
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4622,773
PuyoEcuador 4,3752,719
QuitoEcuador 4,5302,815
RumipambaEcuador 4,4372,757
San GabrielEcuador 4,6082,863
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,2208,215
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,3468,293
AswanEgypt 13,0118,085
AsyutEgypt 13,0558,113
BahariyaEgypt 12,9638,055
Beni SuefEgypt 13,1878,195
CairoEgypt 13,2758,249
DabaaEgypt 13,0918,135
DakhlaEgypt 12,7917,948
El ArishEgypt 13,5288,407
El TorEgypt 13,3438,292
FarafraEgypt 12,8097,960
HelwanEgypt 13,2558,237
HurguadaEgypt 13,2848,255
IsmailiaEgypt 13,3718,309
KhargaEgypt 12,9188,027
KosseirEgypt 13,2678,244
LuxorEgypt 13,1108,146
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,0118,085
MinyaEgypt 13,0978,138
Port-SaidEgypt 13,4118,334
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,5198,401
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,3918,321
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,3508,296
SalloumEgypt 12,8617,992
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,7417,917
SohagEgypt 13,0818,129
St. KatrineEgypt 13,4068,331
TahrirEgypt 13,2498,233
TantaEgypt 13,2828,254
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2683,895
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2613,891
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2963,912
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2663,893
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5925,961
AsmaraEritrea 12,9508,047
AssabEritrea 13,1168,150
MassawaEritrea 13,0188,090
TallinEstonia 14,2018,825
TartuEstonia 14,2658,864
VilsandiEstonia 14,0138,708
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4977,766
GonderEthiopia 12,6347,851
NegeleEthiopia 12,2957,640
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,6941,053
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,8517,986
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,8207,966
Laucala BayFiji 10,1746,322
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2806,388
NandiFiji 10,2806,388
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,7656,068
HelsinkiFinland 14,2288,841
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,2518,856
JoensuuFinland 14,5569,045
JokioinenFinland 14,1928,819
JyvskylFinland 14,3528,918
KajaaniFinland 14,4979,009
KuopioFinland 14,4648,988
KuusamoFinland 14,6009,073
LappeenrantaFinland 14,4438,975
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,9808,687
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,1748,808
OuluFinland 14,4058,951
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,5159,020
TampereFinland 14,2278,841
TurkuFinland 14,1178,773
VaasaFinland 14,1808,812
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,3187,655
BiarritzFrance 11,7707,314
BordeauxFrance 11,9217,408
BrestFrance 11,9737,440
CaenFrance 12,2467,610
ChateaurouxFrance 12,2087,586
DijonFrance 12,4387,729
GourdonFrance 12,0407,482
GrenobleFrance 12,3377,666
Le MansFrance 12,1957,578
LilleFrance 12,5427,793
LyonFrance 12,3257,659
MarseilleFrance 12,1877,573
MontpellierFrance 12,1187,530
NancyFrance 12,5997,829
NantesFrance 12,0357,479
NiceFrance 12,3297,661
ParisFrance 12,3807,693
PerpignanFrance 11,9907,451
StrasbourgFrance 12,6757,876
ToulonFrance 12,2097,587
ToulouseFrance 11,9597,432
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4763,403
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2873,286
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4743,402
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4003,356
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4813,406
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2784,523
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8844,900
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8864,900
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8664,267
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,0313,748
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4554,632
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,2354,496
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7996,711
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3875,833
BitamGabon 9,6996,027
CocobeachGabon 9,4625,879
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6055,968
LambarnGabon 9,3905,835
LastourvilleGabon 9,5915,960
LibrevilleGabon 9,4065,845
MakokouGabon 9,7056,031
MayumbaGabon 9,2305,735
MitzicGabon 9,6085,971
MkamboGabon 9,8286,107
MoandaGabon 9,5925,960
MouilaGabon 9,3735,824
Port-GentilGabon 9,2665,758
TchibanGabon 9,3025,780
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7202,933
BanjulGambia 8,3565,192
SukhumiGeorgia 14,7009,135
TbilisiGeorgia 14,9409,284
BerlinGermany 13,2468,231
BrockenGermany 13,0518,110
CologneGermany 12,7887,947
DresdenGermany 13,2008,203
ErfurtGermany 13,0248,093
EssenGermany 12,8167,964
FichtelbergGermany 13,1118,147
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,8347,975
GeisenheimGermany 12,7857,945
GorlitzGermany 13,2748,248
HamburgGermany 13,1238,155
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,1228,154
HannoverGermany 13,0368,101
HelgolandGermany 13,0378,102
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,8367,976
KarlsruheGermany 12,7507,923
KasselGermany 12,9538,049
KonstanzGermany 12,7157,901
LeipzigGermany 13,1338,161
LindenbergGermany 13,2818,253
MagdeburgGermany 13,1268,157
MunichGermany 12,9198,028
MünsterGermany 12,8888,009
NeustrelitzGermany 13,2828,254
NurembergGermany 12,9448,043
NurnbergGermany 12,9428,042
PotsdamGermany 13,2288,220
RostockGermany 13,2718,247
SchleswigGermany 13,1498,171
StuttgartGermany 12,7837,943
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,6937,888
ZugspitzeGermany 12,8117,961
AccraGhana 8,9925,588
KumasiGhana 8,9605,568
TamaleGhana 9,2245,732
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9766,821
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,4578,362
AthensGreece 13,1338,161
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,1208,153
ChiosGreece 13,3388,288
CorfuGreece 12,9488,046
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,1268,157
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,0908,135
IoanninaGreece 13,0198,090
KalamataGreece 12,9528,049
KerkiraGreece 12,9488,046
Kythira IslandGreece 12,9818,067
LamiaGreece 13,0918,135
LarissaGreece 13,1328,160
LemnosGreece 13,3418,290
LimnosGreece 13,3558,299
MethoniGreece 12,9158,025
MilosGreece 13,1158,150
MitiliniGreece 13,4118,333
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,4098,332
NaxosGreece 13,2088,208
PatrasGreece 13,0018,079
RhodesGreece 13,3758,312
SamosGreece 13,3598,301
Skiros IslandGreece 13,2478,232
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,0178,089
ThessalonikiGreece 13,2228,216
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,0098,084
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,9088,021
AasiaatGreenland 12,2707,625
AmmassalikGreenland 12,1997,581
AputiteqGreenland 12,5267,784
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,5848,442
FrederikshbGreenland 11,6037,210
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,0717,501
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,3457,671
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,0118,085
JakobshavnGreenland 12,3457,671
JulianehbGreenland 11,5317,165
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,1147,527
Kap TobinGreenland 13,0058,081
NanortalikGreenland 11,4877,138
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,5907,202
NordGreenland 13,9698,681
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,8007,332
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,0298,096
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,5227,160
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,1167,529
UpernavikGreenland 12,6767,877
UummannaqGreenland 12,4877,759
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4353,999
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4343,998
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3993,977
BokeGuinea 8,2735,141
ConakryGuinea 8,2505,126
FaranahGuinea 8,5035,284
KankanGuinea 8,6415,370
KindiaGuinea 8,3455,186
KissidougouGuinea 8,5045,285
LabeGuinea 8,4905,276
MacentaGuinea 8,4785,269
MamouGuinea 8,4295,238
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5115,289
SiguiriGuinea 8,7355,428
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2955,154
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4883,410
TimehriGuyana 5,4533,388
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,5604,076
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7756,695
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1206,910
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9696,816
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2787,008
Midway IslandHawaii 13,1478,170
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9746,820
CatacamasHonduras 6,3133,923
CholutecaHonduras 6,1693,834
La CeibaHonduras 6,4253,992
La MesaHonduras 6,4203,989
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,3053,918
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3693,958
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2503,884
TelaHonduras 6,4374,000
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,87011,105
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,86911,104
BudapestHungary 13,3318,284
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,3398,289
DebrecenHungary 13,5028,390
KeszthelyHungary 13,1738,186
MiskolcHungary 13,4768,374
PecsHungary 13,1988,201
SzegedHungary 13,3378,288
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,1638,180
AkureyriIceland 12,7257,907
DalatangiIceland 12,8387,978
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,7097,897
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,5707,811
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,8537,987
ReykhólarIceland 12,5807,817
ReykjavíkIceland 12,4777,753
StykkisholmurIceland 12,5337,788
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,4667,746
AgraIndia 16,97710,550
AhmedabadIndia 16,26810,109
AkolaIndia 16,42910,209
AllahabadIndia 17,14110,652
AmritsarIndia 16,98610,555
BangaloreIndia 15,8209,830
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,8629,857
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,99610,561
BikanerIndia 16,64910,346
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,9909,936
CherrapunjiIndia 17,80211,062
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,80211,062
DaltonganjIndia 17,20110,689
DarbhangaIndia 17,49810,874
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,18611,301
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,19311,305
DumkaIndia 17,43610,835
DwarkaIndia 15,9379,903
GoaIndia 15,7749,802
GuwahatiIndia 17,86911,104
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,26710,108
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,49010,247
JagdalpurIndia 16,64810,345
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,35410,784
KotaIndia 16,66810,358
KozhikodeIndia 15,5499,662
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,33610,773
LudhianaIndia 17,03410,585
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,6279,711
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,25510,722
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9749,926
MusulipatnamIndia 16,33810,153
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,60810,320
New DelhiIndia 17,00210,565
PambanIndia 15,5899,687
PuneIndia 16,0229,957
SagarIndia 16,79810,438
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,10310,628
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3769,555
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3769,555
VeravalIndia 15,9349,902
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,61110,322
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6369,095
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2519,477
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,8139,205
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,1178,772
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3089,513
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6489,103
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8149,827
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5728,434
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3499,538
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4929,627
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1318,781
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,4748,995
AbadanIran 14,6809,123
ArakIran 14,9989,320
BabolsarIran 15,3569,543
Bandar AbbasIran 15,1889,438
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1279,400
Bandar LengehIran 15,0169,331
BirjandIran 15,7289,774
BushehrIran 14,8199,209
ChahbaharIran 15,4309,589
DezfulIran 14,7949,193
EsfahanIran 15,0829,372
IranshahrIran 15,5529,664
KermanIran 15,4089,574
KermanshahIran 14,7959,193
Khoram AbadIran 14,8439,224
MashhadIran 15,9169,891
OroomiehIran 14,7789,183
RamsarIran 15,2019,446
RashtIran 15,1349,404
SemnanIran 15,3709,551
ShahroudIran 15,5339,653
ShirazIran 15,0019,322
TabrizIran 14,8979,257
TeheranIran 15,2019,446
YazdIran 15,2679,487
ZahedanIran 15,6969,754
ZanjanIran 15,0139,329
BaghdadIraq 14,4989,009
BasraIraq 14,6529,105
BelmulletIreland 12,1307,537
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,1437,546
ClaremorrisIreland 12,1387,543
ClonesIreland 12,2607,619
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,1997,581
CorkIreland 12,0237,471
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,0197,469
DublinIreland 12,2497,612
KilkennyIreland 12,1357,541
Malin HeadIreland 12,3417,669
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,1627,558
ShannonIreland 12,0637,496
ValentiaIreland 11,9407,419
EilatIsrael 13,5308,408
HaifaIsrael 13,7228,527
JerusalemIsrael 13,6868,505
Tel AvivIsrael 13,6688,493
AlbengaItaly 12,4157,715
AlgheroItaly 12,1997,580
AmendolaItaly 12,7657,932
AnconaItaly 12,7427,918
ArezzoItaly 12,6217,843
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,8147,963
BergamoItaly 12,6207,842
BolognaItaly 12,6527,862
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,7747,938
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,6577,865
BrindisiItaly 12,8707,997
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,1587,555
CameriItaly 12,5467,796
CampobassoItaly 12,6937,888
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,2487,611
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,1807,569
Cape FrascaItaly 12,1507,550
Cape MeleItaly 12,4127,713
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,6417,856
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,4657,746
CerviaItaly 12,6987,891
CiampinoItaly 12,5667,809
Cimone MountainItaly 12,5917,824
Cisa PassItaly 12,5597,804
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,5307,786
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,8317,973
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,4207,718
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,7067,896
DecimomannuItaly 12,1587,555
DobbiacoItaly 12,8477,983
FalconaraItaly 12,7327,912
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,6007,830
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,7497,923
FonniItaly 12,2297,599
FrontoneItaly 12,6837,881
FrosinoneItaly 12,6057,833
GelaItaly 12,3797,692
GenoaItaly 12,4847,758
GhediItaly 12,6427,856
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,8047,956
GrazzaniseItaly 12,6227,843
GrossetoItaly 12,5237,782
GrottaglieItaly 12,8227,968
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,3127,651
GuidoniaItaly 12,5887,823
IstranaItaly 12,7767,939
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,1597,556
LatinaItaly 12,5727,812
LatronicoItaly 12,6977,890
LecceItaly 12,8587,990
M. CalamitaItaly 12,4787,754
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,7807,941
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,5467,796
MilanItaly 12,5797,817
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,5567,802
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,5077,772
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,6267,846
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,2997,643
PadovaItaly 12,7457,920
Paganella MountainItaly 12,7367,915
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,3817,694
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,3707,687
PantelleriaItaly 12,2007,581
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,6057,833
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,2137,589
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,6427,856
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,7157,901
PiacenzaItaly 12,5747,813
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,5397,792
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,7127,899
Ponza IslandItaly 12,5357,789
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,7177,902
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,5477,797
PrizziItaly 12,3647,683
RadicofaniItaly 12,5807,817
Resia PassItaly 12,7427,918
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,7077,896
RivoltoItaly 12,8557,988
Rolle PassItaly 12,7937,950
RomeItaly 12,5707,811
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,5427,794
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,8748,000
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,3757,690
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,7927,949
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,8467,983
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,5387,791
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,2237,596
Scuro MountainItaly 12,6787,878
SigonellaItaly 12,4507,737
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,8087,959
TarvisioItaly 12,9218,030
TermoliItaly 12,7447,919
TorinoItaly 12,4547,739
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,4607,743
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,3097,649
TrevicoItaly 12,7017,893
TrevisoItaly 12,7797,941
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,8838,006
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,4527,738
UdineItaly 12,8727,999
Ustica IslandItaly 12,4097,711
VeniceItaly 12,7817,942
VeronaItaly 12,6787,878
VicenzaItaly 12,7327,912
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,5587,804
ViterboItaly 12,5707,811
VolterraItaly 12,5517,800
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,6615,382
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,7165,416